Restaurant and Bar
With Chef created dishes and specialty drinks to tickle your taste buds, our restaurant and bar will make your mouth water.
Restaurant and Bar
With Chef created dishes and specialty drinks to tickle your taste buds, our restaurant and bar will make your mouth water.
Restaurant and Bar
With Chef created dishes and specialty drinks to tickle your taste buds, our restaurant and bar will make your mouth water.
Restaurant and Bar
With Chef created dishes and specialty drinks to tickle your taste buds, our restaurant and bar will make your mouth water.
Restaurant and Bar
With Chef created dishes and specialty drinks to tickle your taste buds, our restaurant and bar will make your mouth water.
Restaurant and Bar
With Chef created dishes and specialty drinks to tickle your taste buds, our restaurant and bar will make your mouth water.
Game On Social Hub
Food menu · ★ marks a signature favorite
Game Starters
-
Crawfish Eggrolls ★$14.95
Southern twist on a traditional eggroll. Filled with crawfish & andouille, served with sweet chili sauce
-
Spinach & Artichoke Dip$10.95
Served with fresh tortilla chips
-
Queso Dip$9.95
Served with fresh tortilla chips
-
Mozzarella Sticks$10.95
Panko coated & fried, served with marinara
-
Fried Pickle Chips$8.95
Served with choice of dipping sauce
-
Onion Rings$8.95
Hand-battered & thin cut. Served with choice of dipping sauce
-
Cheesy Bread7" $8.95 · 14" $16.95
Garlic parmesan sauce & mozzarella served with marinara
-
BBQ Shrimp Flatbread$13.95
NOLA style BBQ shrimp served on a crispy flatbread
-
Spinach & Artichoke Flatbread$10.95
Creamy spinach & artichoke with mozzarella cheese. Add shrimp or chicken +$2
-
Hot Honey Shrimp$11.95
Fried shrimp tossed in hot honey sauce, served over a bed of lettuce
-
Kaboom! Shrimp ★$11.95
Fried shrimp tossed in creamy sweet and spicy bang bang sauce, served over a bed of lettuce
Nacho Average Fry
-
Original Nachos$10.95
Fresh tortilla chips topped with queso, shredded cheese, jalapeños, tomatoes, red onions, green onions, black olives, lettuce & sour cream
-
Chili Cheese Nachos$11.95
Fresh tortilla chips topped with chili, queso, shredded cheese, & jalapeños
-
Pulled Pork Nachos$14.95
Fresh tortilla chips topped with queso, shredded cheese, BBQ pulled pork, jalapeños, & Hub Slaw
-
Big Bang Fries ★$10.95
French fries topped with queso, shredded cheese, bacon, & drizzled with ranch
-
Chili Cheese Fries$11.95
French fries topped with chili, queso, shredded cheese, & jalapeños
-
Pulled Pork Cheese Fries$14.95
French fries topped with queso, shredded cheese, BBQ pulled pork & jalapeños
Pizzas & Flatbreads
All items can be made on a 7" pizza, 14" pizza or a flatbread.
| Pizza | 7" | Flatbread | 14" |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheese | $6.95 | $8.95 | $16.95 |
| 1 - ToppingPepperoni, sausage, bacon, ham, onion, black olive, mushroom or green pepper | $7.95 | $9.95 | $18.95 |
| VeggieOnions, black olives, mushroom, & green pepper | $8.95 | $10.95 | $20.95 |
| Meat at the HubPepperoni, sausage, bacon & ham | $10.95 | $13.50 | $22.95 |
| Extreme SupremePepperoni, sausage, bacon, onions, black olive, mushroom, & green bell pepper | $10.95 | $13.50 | $22.95 |
| BBQ (Chicken or Pulled Pork)Garlic butter, honey BBQ, Monterey Jack, cheddar, mozzarella & red onions | $11.95 | $13.95 | $22.95 |
-
Calzone$10.95
Marinara and mozzarella cheese, brushed with garlic sauce. Add up to two additional toppings
Chicken & Seafood
-
Chicken Tenders$12.95
3 tenders battered & fried, served with your choice of sauce & fries. Can substitute for grilled
-
Chicken Wings8 ct $12.95 · 20 ct $29.95
8 or 20 count – tossed in your choice of honey BBQ, buffalo, teriyaki, lemon pepper, garlic parmesan, hot honey, or Kaboom! sauce. Served with dipping sauce
-
Boneless Wings$10.95
9 wings – tossed in your choice of honey BBQ, buffalo, teriyaki, lemon pepper, garlic parmesan, hot honey, or Kaboom! sauce. Served with dipping sauce
-
Fish & Shrimp Basket$16.95
Fried catfish & shrimp, served with tartar or cocktail sauce & fries
Burgers & Sandwiches
Served with fries.
-
Game On Burger$14.95
1 patty on a toasted bun. Topped with lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles, Hub Sauce, & your choice of cheese. Add bacon for +$1
-
Mushroom Swiss Burger$14.95
1 patty on a toasted bun. Topped with lettuce, tomato, mushrooms, caramelized onions, garlic aioli, & Swiss cheese. Add bacon for +$1
-
BBQ Burger$16.95
1 patty on a toasted bun. Topped with American cheese, BBQ pulled pork, onion ring & Hub slaw
-
Fried Shrimp Po-boy or Shrimp on Bun$16.95
Crispy fried or grilled shrimp on po-boy bread. Dressed with mayo, lettuce, tomato, & pickles
-
Fried Catfish Po-boy$16.95
Crispy fried catfish on po-boy bread. Dressed with mayo, lettuce, tomato, & pickles
-
Hub Club$16.95
Ham, turkey, Swiss, American cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo, & honey mustard on Texas toast
-
Chicken Sandwich$14.95
Fried or grilled chicken breast served on a bun. Topped with spicy mayo & pickles. Toss in buffalo for a kick!
Salads, Wraps & Lagniappe
Turn your salad into a wrap!
-
Garden Salad$10.95
Mixed greens, tomatoes, red onions, & croutons. Add shrimp or chicken +$3
-
Caesar Salad$10.95
Romaine lettuce, Parmesan, & croutons tossed in Caesar dressing. Add shrimp or chicken +$3
-
Chef Salad$14.95
Mixed greens, ham, turkey, bacon, tomatoes, shredded cheese & egg
-
Hub Club Wrap$14.95
Ham, turkey, Swiss & American cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo & honey mustard in a flour tortilla. Served with fries.
-
Caesar Wrap$14.95
Romaine lettuce, Parmesan, croutons & Caesar dressing in a spinach tortilla. Choice of shrimp or chicken. Served with fries.
-
Red Bean Wrap ★$13.95
Fried chicken, red beans & rice, & pepper jack cheese in a flour tortilla. Served with a side of your choice. Add andouille for +$2.
-
Hot Honey Shrimp Wrap$14.95
Crispy fried shrimp, slaw, romaine lettuce & tomato tossed in hot honey sauce in a spinach tortilla. Served with fries.
-
Kaboom! Shrimp Wrap$14.95
Crispy fried shrimp, slaw, romaine lettuce & tomato tossed in bang bang sauce in a spinach tortilla. Served with fries.
-
Red Beans & Rice$11.95
Bowl of red beans topped with rice. Add andouille sausage for +$2
-
Quesadilla$10.95
Toasted flour tortilla, stuffed with shredded cheese. Add chicken, shrimp, or pulled pork +$3
Sides – $6.95 each
French Fries
Sweet Potato Fries
Mac-n-Cheese
Steamed Broccoli
Caesar or Garden Salad
-
Red Beans & Rice
Add andouille sausage for +$2
-
Sweet Heat Brussel Sprouts ★
Tossed in sweet chili sauce & bacon
Kids Play – $8.95
Served with a fountain drink and fries (except pizza).
-
One Topping Pizza
7" personal pizza. Does not come with fries
-
Cheeseburger
1 patty on a toasted bun
-
Mac-n-Cheese
Bowl of mac-n-cheese
-
Chicken Tenders
2 tenders
-
Mini Corn Dogs
6 mini corn dogs
Fountain Drinks $3.55
-
Coke, Diet Coke, Coke Zero, Sprite, Root Beer, Dr. Pepper, Red Cream Soda, HI-C Fruit Punch, Blue Powerade, Sweet / Unsweet Tea, Pink Lemonade
Dressings & Sauces
-
Dressings
Caesar, Italian, Ranch, Raspberry Vinaigrette, Honey Mustard, Bleu Cheese
-
Sauces
Ranch, Honey Mustard, Buffalo, Honey BBQ, Hub Sauce, BBQ, Bleu Cheese, Teriyaki, Thai Chili, Hot Honey, Kaboom! Sauce
Sweet Stop
-
Cheesecake$8.95
Topped with whipped cream, caramel & chocolate sauce
-
Brownie à la Mode$8.95
Warm brownie topped with vanilla ice cream, whipped cream, caramel, chocolate & a cherry
-
Fried Bread Pudding Bites$6.95
Topped with whiskey sauce
-
Traditional Bread Pudding$6.95
Topped with whiskey sauce
No menu items match your search.
Some items served at this establishment may contain imported crawfish or shrimp. Ask for more information.
Please be advised that food prepared here may contain these ingredients: milk, eggs, wheat, soybean, peanuts, tree nuts, fish, and shellfish.
Game On Social Hub
Food menu · ★ marks a signature favorite
Game Starters
-
Crawfish Eggrolls ★$14.95
Southern twist on a traditional eggroll. Filled with crawfish & andouille, served with sweet chili sauce
-
Spinach & Artichoke Dip$10.95
Served with fresh tortilla chips
-
Queso Dip$9.95
Served with fresh tortilla chips
-
Mozzarella Sticks$10.95
Panko coated & fried, served with marinara
-
Fried Pickle Chips$8.95
Served with choice of dipping sauce
-
Onion Rings$8.95
Hand-battered & thin cut. Served with choice of dipping sauce
-
Cheesy Bread7" $8.95 · 14" $16.95
Garlic parmesan sauce & mozzarella served with marinara
-
BBQ Shrimp Flatbread$13.95
NOLA style BBQ shrimp served on a crispy flatbread
-
Spinach & Artichoke Flatbread$10.95
Creamy spinach & artichoke with mozzarella cheese. Add shrimp or chicken +$2
-
Hot Honey Shrimp$11.95
Fried shrimp tossed in hot honey sauce, served over a bed of lettuce
-
Kaboom! Shrimp ★$11.95
Fried shrimp tossed in creamy sweet and spicy bang bang sauce, served over a bed of lettuce
Nacho Average Fry
-
Original Nachos$10.95
Fresh tortilla chips topped with queso, shredded cheese, jalapeños, tomatoes, red onions, green onions, black olives, lettuce & sour cream
-
Chili Cheese Nachos$11.95
Fresh tortilla chips topped with chili, queso, shredded cheese, & jalapeños
-
Pulled Pork Nachos$14.95
Fresh tortilla chips topped with queso, shredded cheese, BBQ pulled pork, jalapeños, & Hub Slaw
-
Big Bang Fries ★$10.95
French fries topped with queso, shredded cheese, bacon, & drizzled with ranch
-
Chili Cheese Fries$11.95
French fries topped with chili, queso, shredded cheese, & jalapeños
-
Pulled Pork Cheese Fries$14.95
French fries topped with queso, shredded cheese, BBQ pulled pork & jalapeños
Pizzas & Flatbreads
All items can be made on a 7" pizza, 14" pizza or a flatbread.
| Pizza | 7" | Flatbread | 14" |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheese | $6.95 | $8.95 | $16.95 |
| 1 - ToppingPepperoni, sausage, bacon, ham, onion, black olive, mushroom or green pepper | $7.95 | $9.95 | $18.95 |
| VeggieOnions, black olives, mushroom, & green pepper | $8.95 | $10.95 | $20.95 |
| Meat at the HubPepperoni, sausage, bacon & ham | $10.95 | $13.50 | $22.95 |
| Extreme SupremePepperoni, sausage, bacon, onions, black olive, mushroom, & green bell pepper | $10.95 | $13.50 | $22.95 |
| BBQ (Chicken or Pulled Pork)Garlic butter, honey BBQ, Monterey Jack, cheddar, mozzarella & red onions | $11.95 | $13.95 | $22.95 |
-
Calzone$10.95
Marinara and mozzarella cheese, brushed with garlic sauce. Add up to two additional toppings
Chicken & Seafood
-
Chicken Tenders$12.95
3 tenders battered & fried, served with your choice of sauce & fries. Can substitute for grilled
-
Chicken Wings8 ct $12.95 · 20 ct $29.95
8 or 20 count – tossed in your choice of honey BBQ, buffalo, teriyaki, lemon pepper, garlic parmesan, hot honey, or Kaboom! sauce. Served with dipping sauce
-
Boneless Wings$10.95
9 wings – tossed in your choice of honey BBQ, buffalo, teriyaki, lemon pepper, garlic parmesan, hot honey, or Kaboom! sauce. Served with dipping sauce
-
Fish & Shrimp Basket$16.95
Fried catfish & shrimp, served with tartar or cocktail sauce & fries
Burgers & Sandwiches
Served with fries.
-
Game On Burger$14.95
1 patty on a toasted bun. Topped with lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles, Hub Sauce, & your choice of cheese. Add bacon for +$1
-
Mushroom Swiss Burger$14.95
1 patty on a toasted bun. Topped with lettuce, tomato, mushrooms, caramelized onions, garlic aioli, & Swiss cheese. Add bacon for +$1
-
BBQ Burger$16.95
1 patty on a toasted bun. Topped with American cheese, BBQ pulled pork, onion ring & Hub slaw
-
Fried Shrimp Po-boy or Shrimp on Bun$16.95
Crispy fried or grilled shrimp on po-boy bread. Dressed with mayo, lettuce, tomato, & pickles
-
Fried Catfish Po-boy$16.95
Crispy fried catfish on po-boy bread. Dressed with mayo, lettuce, tomato, & pickles
-
Hub Club$16.95
Ham, turkey, Swiss, American cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo, & honey mustard on Texas toast
-
Chicken Sandwich$14.95
Fried or grilled chicken breast served on a bun. Topped with spicy mayo & pickles. Toss in buffalo for a kick!
Salads, Wraps & Lagniappe
Turn your salad into a wrap!
-
Garden Salad$10.95
Mixed greens, tomatoes, red onions, & croutons. Add shrimp or chicken +$3
-
Caesar Salad$10.95
Romaine lettuce, Parmesan, & croutons tossed in Caesar dressing. Add shrimp or chicken +$3
-
Chef Salad$14.95
Mixed greens, ham, turkey, bacon, tomatoes, shredded cheese & egg
-
Hub Club Wrap$14.95
Ham, turkey, Swiss & American cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo & honey mustard in a flour tortilla. Served with fries.
-
Caesar Wrap$14.95
Romaine lettuce, Parmesan, croutons & Caesar dressing in a spinach tortilla. Choice of shrimp or chicken. Served with fries.
-
Red Bean Wrap ★$13.95
Fried chicken, red beans & rice, & pepper jack cheese in a flour tortilla. Served with a side of your choice. Add andouille for +$2.
-
Hot Honey Shrimp Wrap$14.95
Crispy fried shrimp, slaw, romaine lettuce & tomato tossed in hot honey sauce in a spinach tortilla. Served with fries.
-
Kaboom! Shrimp Wrap$14.95
Crispy fried shrimp, slaw, romaine lettuce & tomato tossed in bang bang sauce in a spinach tortilla. Served with fries.
-
Red Beans & Rice$11.95
Bowl of red beans topped with rice. Add andouille sausage for +$2
-
Quesadilla$10.95
Toasted flour tortilla, stuffed with shredded cheese. Add chicken, shrimp, or pulled pork +$3
Sides – $6.95 each
French Fries
Sweet Potato Fries
Mac-n-Cheese
Steamed Broccoli
Caesar or Garden Salad
-
Red Beans & Rice
Add andouille sausage for +$2
-
Sweet Heat Brussel Sprouts ★
Tossed in sweet chili sauce & bacon
Kids Play – $8.95
Served with a fountain drink and fries (except pizza).
-
One Topping Pizza
7" personal pizza. Does not come with fries
-
Cheeseburger
1 patty on a toasted bun
-
Mac-n-Cheese
Bowl of mac-n-cheese
-
Chicken Tenders
2 tenders
-
Mini Corn Dogs
6 mini corn dogs
Fountain Drinks $3.55
-
Coke, Diet Coke, Coke Zero, Sprite, Root Beer, Dr. Pepper, Red Cream Soda, HI-C Fruit Punch, Blue Powerade, Sweet / Unsweet Tea, Pink Lemonade
Dressings & Sauces
-
Dressings
Caesar, Italian, Ranch, Raspberry Vinaigrette, Honey Mustard, Bleu Cheese
-
Sauces
Ranch, Honey Mustard, Buffalo, Honey BBQ, Hub Sauce, BBQ, Bleu Cheese, Teriyaki, Thai Chili, Hot Honey, Kaboom! Sauce
Sweet Stop
-
Cheesecake$8.95
Topped with whipped cream, caramel & chocolate sauce
-
Brownie à la Mode$8.95
Warm brownie topped with vanilla ice cream, whipped cream, caramel, chocolate & a cherry
-
Fried Bread Pudding Bites$6.95
Topped with whiskey sauce
-
Traditional Bread Pudding$6.95
Topped with whiskey sauce
No menu items match your search.
Some items served at this establishment may contain imported crawfish or shrimp. Ask for more information.
Please be advised that food prepared here may contain these ingredients: milk, eggs, wheat, soybean, peanuts, tree nuts, fish, and shellfish.
Come for the Fun, stay for the Food!
- Order from our 3 kiosks in the Restaurant, or the 2 on the bowl deck.
- Relax and unwind in our restaurant and bar while the kids take the arcade by storm.
- Stop in for Lunch, or Dinner with your co-workers for a lunch break you won't forget!
= SIGNATURE FAVORITES