Game On Social Hub

Food menu · ★ marks a signature favorite

Game Starters

  • Crawfish Eggrolls ★$14.95

    Southern twist on a traditional eggroll. Filled with crawfish & andouille, served with sweet chili sauce

  • Spinach & Artichoke Dip$10.95

    Served with fresh tortilla chips

  • Queso Dip$9.95

    Served with fresh tortilla chips

  • Mozzarella Sticks$10.95

    Panko coated & fried, served with marinara

  • Fried Pickle Chips$8.95

    Served with choice of dipping sauce

  • Onion Rings$8.95

    Hand-battered & thin cut. Served with choice of dipping sauce

  • Cheesy Bread7" $8.95 · 14" $16.95

    Garlic parmesan sauce & mozzarella served with marinara

  • BBQ Shrimp Flatbread$13.95

    NOLA style BBQ shrimp served on a crispy flatbread

  • Spinach & Artichoke Flatbread$10.95

    Creamy spinach & artichoke with mozzarella cheese. Add shrimp or chicken +$2

  • Hot Honey Shrimp$11.95

    Fried shrimp tossed in hot honey sauce, served over a bed of lettuce

  • Kaboom! Shrimp ★$11.95

    Fried shrimp tossed in creamy sweet and spicy bang bang sauce, served over a bed of lettuce

Nacho Average Fry

  • Original Nachos$10.95

    Fresh tortilla chips topped with queso, shredded cheese, jalapeños, tomatoes, red onions, green onions, black olives, lettuce & sour cream

  • Chili Cheese Nachos$11.95

    Fresh tortilla chips topped with chili, queso, shredded cheese, & jalapeños

  • Pulled Pork Nachos$14.95

    Fresh tortilla chips topped with queso, shredded cheese, BBQ pulled pork, jalapeños, & Hub Slaw

  • Big Bang Fries ★$10.95

    French fries topped with queso, shredded cheese, bacon, & drizzled with ranch

  • Chili Cheese Fries$11.95

    French fries topped with chili, queso, shredded cheese, & jalapeños

  • Pulled Pork Cheese Fries$14.95

    French fries topped with queso, shredded cheese, BBQ pulled pork & jalapeños

Pizzas & Flatbreads

All items can be made on a 7" pizza, 14" pizza or a flatbread.

Pizza 7" Flatbread 14"
Cheese $6.95 $8.95 $16.95
1 - ToppingPepperoni, sausage, bacon, ham, onion, black olive, mushroom or green pepper $7.95 $9.95 $18.95
VeggieOnions, black olives, mushroom, & green pepper $8.95 $10.95 $20.95
Meat at the HubPepperoni, sausage, bacon & ham $10.95 $13.50 $22.95
Extreme SupremePepperoni, sausage, bacon, onions, black olive, mushroom, & green bell pepper $10.95 $13.50 $22.95
BBQ (Chicken or Pulled Pork)Garlic butter, honey BBQ, Monterey Jack, cheddar, mozzarella & red onions $11.95 $13.95 $22.95
  • Calzone$10.95

    Marinara and mozzarella cheese, brushed with garlic sauce. Add up to two additional toppings

Chicken & Seafood

  • Chicken Tenders$12.95

    3 tenders battered & fried, served with your choice of sauce & fries. Can substitute for grilled

  • Chicken Wings8 ct $12.95 · 20 ct $29.95

    8 or 20 count – tossed in your choice of honey BBQ, buffalo, teriyaki, lemon pepper, garlic parmesan, hot honey, or Kaboom! sauce. Served with dipping sauce

  • Boneless Wings$10.95

    9 wings – tossed in your choice of honey BBQ, buffalo, teriyaki, lemon pepper, garlic parmesan, hot honey, or Kaboom! sauce. Served with dipping sauce

  • Fish & Shrimp Basket$16.95

    Fried catfish & shrimp, served with tartar or cocktail sauce & fries

Burgers & Sandwiches

Served with fries.

  • Game On Burger$14.95

    1 patty on a toasted bun. Topped with lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles, Hub Sauce, & your choice of cheese. Add bacon for +$1

  • Mushroom Swiss Burger$14.95

    1 patty on a toasted bun. Topped with lettuce, tomato, mushrooms, caramelized onions, garlic aioli, & Swiss cheese. Add bacon for +$1

  • BBQ Burger$16.95

    1 patty on a toasted bun. Topped with American cheese, BBQ pulled pork, onion ring & Hub slaw

  • Fried Shrimp Po-boy or Shrimp on Bun$16.95

    Crispy fried or grilled shrimp on po-boy bread. Dressed with mayo, lettuce, tomato, & pickles

  • Fried Catfish Po-boy$16.95

    Crispy fried catfish on po-boy bread. Dressed with mayo, lettuce, tomato, & pickles

  • Hub Club$16.95

    Ham, turkey, Swiss, American cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo, & honey mustard on Texas toast

  • Chicken Sandwich$14.95

    Fried or grilled chicken breast served on a bun. Topped with spicy mayo & pickles. Toss in buffalo for a kick!

Salads, Wraps & Lagniappe

Turn your salad into a wrap!

  • Garden Salad$10.95

    Mixed greens, tomatoes, red onions, & croutons. Add shrimp or chicken +$3

  • Caesar Salad$10.95

    Romaine lettuce, Parmesan, & croutons tossed in Caesar dressing. Add shrimp or chicken +$3

  • Chef Salad$14.95

    Mixed greens, ham, turkey, bacon, tomatoes, shredded cheese & egg

  • Hub Club Wrap$14.95

    Ham, turkey, Swiss & American cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo & honey mustard in a flour tortilla. Served with fries.

  • Caesar Wrap$14.95

    Romaine lettuce, Parmesan, croutons & Caesar dressing in a spinach tortilla. Choice of shrimp or chicken. Served with fries.

  • Red Bean Wrap ★$13.95

    Fried chicken, red beans & rice, & pepper jack cheese in a flour tortilla. Served with a side of your choice. Add andouille for +$2.

  • Hot Honey Shrimp Wrap$14.95

    Crispy fried shrimp, slaw, romaine lettuce & tomato tossed in hot honey sauce in a spinach tortilla. Served with fries.

  • Kaboom! Shrimp Wrap$14.95

    Crispy fried shrimp, slaw, romaine lettuce & tomato tossed in bang bang sauce in a spinach tortilla. Served with fries.

  • Red Beans & Rice$11.95

    Bowl of red beans topped with rice. Add andouille sausage for +$2

  • Quesadilla$10.95

    Toasted flour tortilla, stuffed with shredded cheese. Add chicken, shrimp, or pulled pork +$3

Sides – $6.95 each

  • French Fries

  • Sweet Potato Fries

  • Mac-n-Cheese

  • Steamed Broccoli

  • Caesar or Garden Salad

  • Red Beans & Rice

    Add andouille sausage for +$2

  • Sweet Heat Brussel Sprouts ★

    Tossed in sweet chili sauce & bacon

Kids Play – $8.95

Served with a fountain drink and fries (except pizza).

  • One Topping Pizza

    7" personal pizza. Does not come with fries

  • Cheeseburger

    1 patty on a toasted bun

  • Mac-n-Cheese

    Bowl of mac-n-cheese

  • Chicken Tenders

    2 tenders

  • Mini Corn Dogs

    6 mini corn dogs

Fountain Drinks $3.55

  • Coke, Diet Coke, Coke Zero, Sprite, Root Beer, Dr. Pepper, Red Cream Soda, HI-C Fruit Punch, Blue Powerade, Sweet / Unsweet Tea, Pink Lemonade

Dressings & Sauces

  • Dressings

    Caesar, Italian, Ranch, Raspberry Vinaigrette, Honey Mustard, Bleu Cheese

  • Sauces

    Ranch, Honey Mustard, Buffalo, Honey BBQ, Hub Sauce, BBQ, Bleu Cheese, Teriyaki, Thai Chili, Hot Honey, Kaboom! Sauce

Sweet Stop

  • Cheesecake$8.95

    Topped with whipped cream, caramel & chocolate sauce

  • Brownie à la Mode$8.95

    Warm brownie topped with vanilla ice cream, whipped cream, caramel, chocolate & a cherry

  • Fried Bread Pudding Bites$6.95

    Topped with whiskey sauce

  • Traditional Bread Pudding$6.95

    Topped with whiskey sauce

No menu items match your search.

Restaurant Menu


Download our Menu!

 = SIGNATURE FAVORITES

Come for the Fun, stay for the Food!

  • Order from our 3 kiosks in the Restaurant, or the 2 on the bowl deck.
  • Relax and unwind in our restaurant and bar while the kids take the arcade by storm.
  • Stop in for Lunch, or Dinner with your co-workers for a lunch break you won't forget!

1. Grab a Menu

2. Select and enter your table tent #, or your Lane #

3. Place your order

4. Take a seat and place your table tent on your table.

How to order from the Kiosk.